• Academics
  • Admissions & Aid
  • Campus Life
  • Athletics
  • Class Officers

    Interested in becoming a class officer? Please contact Ellen Himmelreich, Coordinator of Alumni Programs, to learn more! 


    Jump to class range:
    2010+ | 2000s | 1990s | 1980s | 1970s | 1960s | 1950s | 1940s | 1930s




    Class of 2013

    Almara Hutchinson '13 - President
    Brian Gordinier '13 - Vice President
    Brieann Bolton '13 - Secretary
    Gene Albury '13 - Treasurer
    Cheryl Garber '13 - Senator
    BriAnna Williams '13 - Class Gift Chair

    Top

    Class of 2012

    Ms. Katya Harris '12 - President
    Ms. Victoria Galbreth '12 - Vice President, Reporter
    Mr. Josh Lindgren '12 - Secretary
    Ms. Shannon Mosier '12 - Treasurer
    Ms. Emily Ewald '12 - Senator
    Mr. Kevin Willer '12 - Class Gift Chair
    Ms. Kristina Cooner '12 - Reporter
    Ms. Katherine Slye ’12 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Mary Corey '12 - Class Agent
    Ms. Jesse Ellis '12 - Class Agent
    Ms. Stephanie Jackson '12 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 2011

    Ms. Laura Bolan '11 - President
    Ms. Dana Ardovini '11 - Vice President
    Ms. Sarah Burr '11 - Secretary
    Ms. Nicole Hartmann '11 - Treasurer
    Ms. Tracy Finerson '11 - Senator
    Mr. Nicholas Dillabough '11 - Class Gift Chair
    Ms. Natalie Khazzaka '11 - Class Agent
    Ms. Sabrina Zinter '11 - Class Agent
    Ms. Donna-Lee Hughes '11 - Reporter
    Ms. Heather Turnbull '11 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 2010

    Mr. Rob Thompson '10 - President
    Mr. Noah Zazulia '10 - Vice President
    Ms. Katie Whalen '10 - Secretary
    Mr. Matthew Carney '10 - Treasurer, Reporter
    Mr. Dan Frost '10 - Senator
    Mr. J.P. Kennedy '10 - Class Gift Chair, Class Agent
    Ms. Alison Gauthier '10 - Reporter
    Ms. Kaitlin Borrelli '10 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Emily Carlock '10 - Class Agent
    Mr. Christopher Henderson '10 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Alia Pyros '10 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 2009

    Mr. Ryan Craine '09 - President
    Mr. Charles Howitt '09 - Vice President
    Mr. Damond Ford '09 - Secretary
    Ms. Tara Vanderwyede '09 - Treasurer, Reporter
    Mr. William Laham '09 - Senator, Reunion Chair
    Mr. Justin Strausser '09 - Class Gift Chair, Class Agent
    Ms. Aimee Mitchell '09 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Valerie Martini '09 - Reporter
    Mr. Jan Velich '09 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 2008

    Mr. Shanon Harmon '08 - Vice President
    Mr. Peter Lunstead '08 - President
    Ms. Megan Metro '08 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Jessica Simpson Corwin '08 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Ms. Jill Breedlove '08 - Reporter
    Ms. Erin McGrath '08 - Reporter
    Ms. Cynthia Robinson '08 - Treasurer
    Mr. John Theadore '08 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Megan Walker-Gray '08 - Class Agent
    Ms. Courtney Buchanan '08 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 2007

    Ms. Katrina Fulcher '07 - Reunion Chair
    Mr. Karl Koeppel '07 - Reunion Chair
    Dr. Eric MacMaster '07 - Class Agent
    Ms. Kimberly Morlang '07 - Reporter
    Ms. Kathleen Hammond '07 - Reporter
    Mr. Evan Sweeney '07 - Reporter
    Ms. Jenna Dell '07 - Class Agent
    Ms. Amanda Stefanik '07 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mr. Nicholas Vignati '07 - President
    Top
    Class of 2006

    Mrs. Laurie Shunney McCloskey '06 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Ms. Nicole Wright '06 - President
    Ms. Erin Buel '06 - Reporter
    Ms. Gabrielle Teller Seeber '06 - Reporter
    Mr. Andrew Granick '06 - Class Agent
    Ms. Kyle Martel Krzywicki '06 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Elizabeth Warkentin '06 - Reunion Chair
    Mr. John Riley '06 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 2005

    Mrs. Ashley Camp Risch '05 - Treasurer
    Mrs. Kathryn Chase Karney '05 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Noreen Costello '05 - Secretary
    Mr. Steven McKinney '05 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Katherine Geary Hastrich '05 - Reporter
    Miss Carolyn Williams '05 - Reporter
    Ms. Katherine Prusinski ’05 - Vice President
    Mrs. Margaret van den Blink Jones '05 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Sara Winchcombe Chandra '05 - President, Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 2004

    Ms. Jill Prusinski Strohmeyer '04 - Class Agent
    Ms. Melissa Whiteman '04 - Class Agent
    Ms. Allison Furkey '04 - Reporter
    Ms. Caryn Akin '04 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 2003

    Mrs. Dawn Marullo Stever '03 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Amanda Pinney Holland '03 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Karen Fisher Dickmann '03 - Reporter
    Mrs. Jolene Sessman Fernald '03 - President
    Ms. Meredith Sabella Coffin '03 - Reporter
    Ms. Lindsay Barrile ’03 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Melissa Hukill McLean '03 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mr. Christopher Josephson '03 - Vice President, Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 2002

    Mr. Forrest Helvie '02 - Vice President
    Ms. Elizabeth Hortie-Souders '02 - Reporter
    Ms. Lizabeth Doherty '02 - President
    Mrs. Jeanne Waters Young '02 - Reporter
    Ms. Amanda Caswell '02 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Natalie Cushman '02 - Treasurer
    Mr. Joshua Poupore '02 - Class Agent, Treasurer
    Mrs. Karen Ringelstein Niedermeier '02 - Secretary
    Ms. Catherine Schmidt '02 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 2001

    Ms. Cara Rinaldi '01 - Reunion Chair
    Miss Marci Serbonich '01 - President, Reunion Chair
    Ms. Laura Polacheck '01 - Reunion Chair
    Mr. Sean McNally '01 - Reporter
    Mrs. Jennifer Ross Joyce '01 - Reporter
    Ms. Meghan Beeney '01 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Marcy Miles Tremblay '01 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mr. James Tremblay '01 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 2000

    Mrs. Whitney Benes Bostic '00 - President, Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Amanda Erb Newcomer '00 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Mindee Dietrich Haile '00 - Reporter
    Mrs. Kasey Benjamin Weidman '00 - Reporter, Reunion Chair
    Mr. Darren Burrell '00 - Class Agent
    Ms. Ellen Jones Williams '00 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1999

    Mrs. Melissa Steves Pfaltzgraff '99 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Jennifer Hlavaty McNally '99 - Reporter
    Mr. Brett Carguello '99 - President
    Dean Benjamin Curtis '99 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. M. Teresa Ruegg Rouillard '99 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1998

    Mrs. Alyssa Mauthe Gateman '98 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Jennifer Kunselman Montgomery '98 - President, Reunion Chair
    Ms. Jennifer Bragg '98 - Reporter
    Mrs. Sarah Duke Hammond '98 - Reporter
    Mrs. Adriana Foti Giancoli '98 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Kimberly Siemasko Somers '98 - Class Agent
    Mr. Eric Gateman '98 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1997

    Mr. Kent Wheeler '97 - Secretary
    Mrs. Laura Borden Newhall '97 - Secretary, Treasurer, Reunion Chair
    Mr. Mark Sinsabaugh '97 - Reporter
    Mrs. Kristin Merrill Moses '97 - Reporter
    Ms. Meagen Mulherin '97 - President
    Ms. Kimberly Steele '97 - Class Agent
    Mr. Christopher Sturgeon '97 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1996

    Ms. Jennifer Pindar '96 - President
    Ms. Kristen Martin '96 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Colleen Gillooley Fluman '96 - Secretary, Treasurer, Reunion Chair
    Ms. Jaye Rancourt '96 - President
    Mrs. Christina Sicari Hayes '96 - Reporter
    Mrs. Melissa Clough Samango '96 - Reporter, Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Jennifer Wiggins Terry '96 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1995

    Mrs. Karen Pritchard Burcroff '95 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Cynthia Koenemann-Warren '95 - Reporter
    Mr. Kenneth Kriegel '95 - President
    Mrs. Lori Ceppaglia Kriegel '95 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1994

    Ms. Dianne DeCoste Lounsbury '94 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Erika Madelone Pelletier '94 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Amy Sherbinski Pelletier '94 - Class Agent
    Mr. Kevin Mondrick '94 - President
    Mrs. Kathleen Monahan Wallrich '94 - Reporter
    Mrs. Heather Belanger Sandler '94 - Reporter
    Mrs. Jennifer Larkin Canali '94 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Alicia Kingsbury '94 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1993

    Mrs. Melissa Mallott Jusianiec '93 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Susan McGuirk Eriole '93 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Melanie Diaz Pelosi '93 - Reporter
    Mrs. Cynthia Paulus Christmann '93 - Reporter
    Mr. Jay Wolkoff '93 - President
    Mrs. Stacy Channell Wilder '93 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mr. Christopher Carvell '93 - Class Agent
    Mr. James Joerger '93 - Class Agent
    Mr. Dennis Murphy ’93 - Vice President
    Top
    Class of 1992

    Mrs. Joan Herte Langton '92 - Class Agent
    Ms. Jennifer Bronson Hano '92 - Secretary/Treasurer
    Dr. Robin McGrady Abel '92 - Class Agent
    Mr. David Knight '92 - President
    Ms. Renee Gross Berry '92 - Reporter
    Mrs. Alison Moss Gee '92 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1991

    Mrs. Katrina Babcock Keefe '91 - Reunion Chair, Reporter, President
    Mrs. Stephanie Maselli Herlory '91 - Reporter
    Mr. Edward Lehner '91 - Reporter, Vice President
    Mrs. Michelle Morgan Halperin '91 - Reporter
    Mrs. Carolyn Zimmerman Joblon '91 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1990

    Mrs. Susan Good Gordon '90 - Reunion Chair, Class Agent
    Mrs. Darcie Fannucci Sitterly '90 - President
    Mrs. Marnie Rose Colantouni '90 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Anne Hinchcliffe Nevin '90 - Reporter
    Mrs. Maura Cranston Kemmer '90 - Reporter
    Mrs. Renee Perkins Curkendall '90 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Lynne Rusinko '90 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1989

    Mrs. Joy Reynolds McCoy '89 - Reunion Chair
    Mr. Thomas Keily '89 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Carol Carpenter Clarke '89 - Reporter
    Mrs. Therese Arthur Coyne '89 - President
    Mrs. Micki Rohde Matthews '89 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Kristine Smith Guererri '89 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1988

    Ms. Caren Kachoris '88 - President
    Mrs. Cynthia Basile Tratnyek '88 - Reporter
    Mrs. Margaret Coe Williams '88 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1987

    Mrs. Cheryl Smith Espinal '87 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Nancy Yeomans '87 - Reporter
    Mr. John Maggese '87 - Reporter
    Mr. John Reyes-Guerra '87 - President
    Mrs. Sara North Kircaldie '87 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Michelle Dean Sullivan '87 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Top
    Class of 1986

    Mr. Kenneth Allen '86 - Class Agent
    Mr. Thomas Niland '86 - President
    Ms. Kathryn Bartholomew '86 - Reporter
    Mrs. Donna Buck Michalko '86 - Reporter
    Mr. Thomas Hall '86 - Reporter
    Mrs. Dawn DeMasi Oddo '86 - Secretary
    Mr. Brett Gallmann '86 - Reunion Chair
    Mr. Matthew Webber '86 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Christina Allen Gallmann '86 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1985

    Mr. John Thomas '85 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Lorraine Giovannetti Johnson '85 - Reporter
    Mrs. Dana Lynn Westrick Heifferon '85 - President
    Ms. Winsome Campbell '85 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Top
    Class of 1984

    Mr. Robert Goldstein '84 - Reporter
    Mr. Thomas Toolin '84 - President
    Mrs. Joan Jaworski Blum '84 - Reporter
    Mrs. Elaine Toporoff Dorr '84 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1983

    Mrs. Julie Hamlin Luther '83 - Reunion Chair
    Mr. Mark Fischer '83 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Lori Whaley Darr '83 - President
    Mr. John Luther '83 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Ms. Kimberly Wenglik Curtis '83 - Class Agent
    Ms. Diane Swartz Fleischman '83 - Reporter
    Mrs. Sonja Naylor Andrews '83 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1982

    Mr. Todd Foss '82 - President 
    Mr. Robert Ryniker '82 - Reporter
    Mrs. JuliAnn Hall Severson '82 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mr. Richard Sogg '82 - Reporter
    Mr. Rudolph Scialdo '82 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Mary Jane Chapman Mamed '82 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1981

    Mr. William Ferry '81 - Class Agent, Reunion Chair
    Ms. Sheila Giovannini-DeRenzo '81 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Vickianne Mrugal Worrall '81 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Judi Albertson Gibbs '81 - President
    Mrs. Meredith Morgan Rossborough '81 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1980

    Mr. Wayne Mamed '80 - Reporter
    Mr. Robert Rogers '80 - Reporter
    Ms. Susan Milne '80 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Sandra Arnold Brannigan '80 - Reunion Chair
    Mr. Dave Murdock '80 - Class Agent
    Mr. Robert Basel '80 - Class Agent
    Ms. Laurie Seliger '80 - President
    Mrs. Cynthia Gill Lapp '80 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1979

    Mr. Richard Hoffman '79 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Nancy Agris Savage '79 - Reunion Chair
    Mr. Robert Clemens '79 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Terry Birnbaum-Horton '79 - President
    Ms. Patrice Saunders '79 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Julie Ellison Delgrosso '79 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mr. Charles Everett '79 - Reporter
    Ms. Carol McClelland Dopp '79 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1978

    Mr. C. Patrick Kennedy '78 - Reunion Chair, Reporter
    Mr. Patrick Carr '78 - Reporter
    Mrs. Lauretta Steenburg Weller '78 - Vice President
    Ms. Cynthia Olson '78 - Reunion Chair, Class Agent
    Mr. Timothy Pierce '78 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mr. Roger Melanson '78 - President
    Mr. Michael Shippam '78 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1977

    Mr. Andrew Talbert '77 - Reunion Chair
    Dr. Janice Wencel '77 - Reunion Chair
    Mr. James Van Brunt '77 - President
    Mrs. Barbara Kaveney-Melanson '77 - Class Agent
    Mr. Keith MacKechnie '77 - Reporter
    Mr. Peter Agamy '77 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Top
    Class of 1976

    Mrs. DeSylvia Woolley Dwyer '76 - President
    Mr. Matthew Ameigh '76 - Vice President
    Mr. Robert Coffey '76 - Reporter, Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Susan Habib Michaels '76 - Reporter
    Mrs. Pamela Tooker Brunell '76 - Reporter
    Mrs. Carol Richards Gilbert '76 - Class Agent
    Mr. Andrew MacHenry '76 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mr. Joseph Christofaro '76 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1975

    Mrs. Pamela Steward Speciale '75 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Carola Eaton Tossetti '75 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Marion Parish Sakowitz '75 - Class Agent
    Miss Barbara Peasley '75 - President
    Mrs. Maria Koutsogiannis Modlin '75 - Reporter
    Ms. Edwina Hay '75 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1974

    Ms. Faith Lamprey '74 - Reporter
    Ms. Roxanne Robinson '74 - Class Agent, President
    Mrs. Karen Harrell Lunstead '74 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1973

    Ms. Kathryn Miller Wilt '73 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Pamela Armel '73 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Joanne Coupas Cimma '73 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Susan Frisch Lehrer '73 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Laurie Kelechava '73 - Reunion Chair, Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Ann Bartholomew Powers '73 - Class Agent
    Ms. Charlene Isbell Rohrer '73 - President
    Mr. John Zeller '73 - Class Agent
    Ms. Joanne Krolak '73 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1972

    Mrs. Peggy Henry Iacobelli '72 - Reporter
    Mrs. Elyce Crystal Gilbert '72 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Melissa Harrington Leavy '72 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Ms. Puck Wullenweber '72 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1971

    Mrs. Bonnie Chabot Seeley '71 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Jacqueline Mance Woltjen '71 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Mary Dyer McCoy '71 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Ms. Anne Bordeau Gile '71, President
    Mrs. Cheryl Broomall Shallish '71 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Caren MacPhie Lederer '71 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1970

    Ms. Andrea Utecht '70 - Reporter, Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Kathryn Glenn '70 - Reporter
    Mrs. Patricia Clough Mouquin '70 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Cynthia Wolf Blank '70 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Ms. Hannah Arterian '70 - President
    Dr. Susanne Grennell '70 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1969

    Mrs. Sally Everett Corley '69 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Margaret Draper Ashe '69 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Janet Cook Armour '69 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Susan Carlson Minekime '69 - President
    Mrs. Linda Warch Fenton '69 - Class Agent
    Mrs. C. Anne Wallace Barsano '69 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1968

    Mrs. Barbara Studor Gschwendtner '68 - Reporter
    Ms. Cheryl Seipel DiStefano '68 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Mildred Soldo Ryan '68 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Joanne Jablonski Leary '68 - President
    Mrs. Janet McRorie Hindsley '68 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. D. Fleur Mehal '68 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Deanna Risk Wheeler '68 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1967

    Dr. Jean MacGregor Horn '67 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Elsbeth Wands Willis '67 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Suzanne Clephane '67 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Diane Neidenbach Weigel '67 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Helen Rock Murdock '67 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Nancy Garrard Mowry '67 - Reporter
    Mrs. Barbara Worden Sommers '67 - President
    Mrs. Katherine Hussey Finch '67 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1966

    Ms. Nancy Felten Mason '66 - Reporter
    Mrs. Suzanne Littlehale O'Malley '66 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Deborah Anderson Gouldin '66 - President
    Mrs. Carolyn Sisson Smith '66 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Eve Chrampanis Donigian '66 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Judith Herman Thomas '66 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1965

    Mrs. Barbara Beers Franzese '65 - Reunion Chair
    Dr. Lee Wentworth '65 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Caroline London Kettner'65 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Kathryn Kerr Brew '65 - President
    Mrs. Hollie Williams D'Agata '65 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Wendy Martin Longo '65 - Reporter
    Mrs. Marsha Benzel Franty '65 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1964

    Mrs. Betsy Chapman Gillim '64 - Reporter
    Mrs. Susanne Paton Wiseman '64 - President
    Ms. Joan Marsh Mitchell '64 - Reporter
    Mrs. Susan Snyder Drenning '64 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Marcia Trathen Liebich '64 - Class Agent
    Ms. Drexel Suor Andrews '64 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Susan Allen Thomas '64 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Betty Blau Commanday '64 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Evelyn Olson Brydges '64 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1963

    Mrs. Linda Workman Hansen '63 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. B. Lee Story Mayfield '63 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Jane Oliver Benedict '63 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Carol Maddox Brown '63 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Eleanor Watts Flavin '63 - President
    Mrs. Ruth Jaffe Langfelder '63 - Reporter
    Mrs. Margaret Caunt Churchill '63 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1962

    Mrs. Barbara Corti Herrmann '62 - Reporter
    Mrs. Elizabeth Love Lynch '62 - Reporter
    Mrs. Judith Trask Smith '62 - President
    Mrs. Martha Munro Matiuk '62 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Ms. Leta Krumholz Weintraub '62 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Sara Bryner Delo '62 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1961

    Mrs. Barbara Tehan O'Brien '61 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Phyllis Mand Weinstein '61 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Gayle LaForge Radnich'61 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Susan Calder Doyle '61 - President
    Ms. Alice Holmes '61 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1960

    Ms. Marybeth Ferris Patterson '60 - Reporter, Historian
    Ms. Georgene Betterbed '60 - President, Class Agent
    Mrs. Nancy Oster Heydt '60 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Ann Zimmerman Crane ’60 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Suzanne Dickinson '60 - Reunion Chair
    Top

    Class of 1959

    Mrs. Carolyn Goodridge Moore '59 - Reunion Chair, President
    Mrs. Barbara Mead Anthony '59 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Irene Miller White '59 - Class Agent
    Miss Maureen Darling '59 - Reporter
    Ms. Ann Gifford '59 - Secretary, Treasurer, Reporter

    Top

    Class of 1958

    Mrs. Rose Marie DiGiore Lord '58 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Janice Hardy Bjork '58 - Reporter
    Mrs. Sarah Clemence Hardy '58 - Reporter
    Mrs. Constance O'Neill Gourdeau '58 - President
    Mrs. Patricia Hunt Walsh '58 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Lois Wilson '58 - Class Agent
    Ms. Gayle Hatch '58 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1957

    Mrs. Kristin Hansen-Burk '57 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1956

    Mrs. Joyce Tyler Steiner '56 - Historian
    Mrs. Patricia Naylor Ince '56 - Reunion Chair
    Ms. Barbara Riley Brown '56 - Reporter, Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Carlota Henriques Welty '56 - President
    Mrs. Anne Harvey Harrington '56 - Reporter
    Mrs. Mary Cesari Mann ’56 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1955

    Mrs. Judy Walsh Harris '55 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Mary Rossi Navone '55 - President
    Ms. Marianne Heil Smalley '55 - Reporter
    Mrs. Marilyn Nelson Bassett '55 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1954

    Mrs. Evelyn Lyman Smith '54 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Cynthia Smith Deitrick '54 - President
    Mrs. Patricia Zimmermann Williams '54 - Reporter
    Mrs. Sally Swan Clark '54 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Joan Kinney Fenner '54 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1953

    Mrs. Suzanne Poppleton Hallowell '53 - Secretary, President
    Mrs. Jean Winters Emery '53 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Kathleen Kracht Gregory '53 - Reporter
    Mrs. Andrea Rollins Aiello '53 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Barbara Higley Lane '53 - Treasurer
    The Reverend Ann Wilcox Estill '53 - Historian
    Top
    Class of 1952

    Mrs. Marilyn Block Deiseroth '52 - President
    Mrs. Brigid Bisgood Galusha '52 - Reunion Chair, Secretary, Treasurer
    Ms. Carolyn Wing '52 - Reporter
    Mrs. Barbara Kauffman Morgan '52 - Class Agent
    Top
    Class of 1951

    Mrs. Marilyn Manchester Robinson '51 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Marylou VanNess Brown '51 - Reunion Chair, Treasurer
    Mrs. Barbara Ericson Brown '51 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Barbara Steinkamp Boyce '51 - Reporter
    Mrs. Josephine Pastirik Roemmelt '51 - President
    Top
    Class of 1950

    Mrs. Dorothy Bolton Fisher '50 - Reporter
    Mrs. Carol Daniel Parker '50 - President
    Mrs. Katharine Townsend Swift '50 - President
    Mrs. Joan Sweet Osborne '50 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Lois Schoonover Janes '50 - Reunion Chair
    Miss Kathleen Jacklin '50 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1949

    Mrs. Patricia Valentine McGalliard '49 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1948

    Mrs. Marilyn Jones Lynough '48 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Mary Welles Mooers Smith '48 - President
    Mrs. Dorothy Wright Merrill '48 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Nancy Hoffman Pollock '48 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1947

    Mrs. Ruth Thevenet Miller '47 - President
    Mrs. Barbara Wheelock Wirth '47 - Reporter
    Mrs. Mary Hall McIntyre '47 - Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Mary Lou McKensie Jones '47 - Secretary, Treasurer
    Mrs. Marjorie Wilder Ross '47 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Jean Bussey Farmer '47 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1946

    Mrs. Brenda Woods D'Amato '46 - Class Agent
    Mrs. Lois Crane Bosworth '46 - President
    Mrs. Marie Marsh Calvin '46 - Reporter
    Mrs. Dorothy Strohsall Fiedler '46 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1945

    Mrs. Sally Cory Riggs '45 - Reunion Chair, Reporter
    Mrs. Grace Evangiles Jenkins '45 - President
    Mrs. Mary Ann Hogan Kasper '45 - Class Agent
    Dr. Theresa Maloney Rideout '45 - Reunion Chair
    Top
    Class of 1940

    Mrs. Constance Robinson Ellsworth '40 - Reporter
    Mrs. Ruth Liberman Meyrowitz '40 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1939

    Mrs. Evelyn Sweet Allen '39 - President
    Mrs. Pauline Jessen Honan '39 - Reporter
    Top
    Class of 1938

    Mrs. Jean Spencer Haley '38 - Reporter, Reunion Chair
    Mrs. Ruth Mosher Roy '38 - President
    Top

    Class of 1933

    Mrs. Elizabeth Howland Holmes - '33 Reporter

    Top